Anmeldung

Tabelle Hollabrunn

Tabelle

Hollabrunn/Weinviertel 2014
Tabelle nach: Spieltag 7 (10.10.2014)

Spiel-
stärke
 SpielerPunktePunkte
Spieltag
gespielte
Matches
Passivitäts-
abzüge
51Alex Muer108,310,015
42Gabor Varga81,28,010
43Herbert Mittelmaier78,30,013
34Patrick Blösel69,80,014
35Reinhard Haslinger63,2-2,013
36Daniela Weiss61,35,013
27Christian Pröglhof54,21,013-2
28Jenna Muer52,52,214
29Franz Polsterer42,0-1,0-8
210Wolfgang Pum41,7-1,01-10
111Sabine Fasching41,0-2,0-9
112Georg Hinterhofer41,0-2,0-10
113Simone Pum41,0-1,0-10
114Sascha Glatz39,0-1,0-13

Matchliste

Hollabrunn/Weinviertel 2014

Spiel-
tag
DatumHerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
114.02.14(2) Patrick Blösel(3) Gabor Varga3,0-2,0
114.02.14(3) Reinhard Haslinger(4) Herbert Mittelmaier-2,03,0
114.02.14(5) Alex Muer(2) Wolfgang Pum2,0-1,3
114.02.14(2) Patrick Blösel(3) Reinhard Haslinger-3,02,0
115.02.14(2) Patrick Blösel(5) Alex Muer-2,52,0
115.02.14(4) Jenna Muer(3) Gabor Varga3,0-1,5
228.03.14(2) Christian Pröglhof(3) Daniela Weiss-1,52,0
228.03.14(2) Gabor Varga(3) Patrick Blösel3,0-1,3
228.03.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(4) Jenna Muer4,0-4,0
228.03.14(2) Gabor Varga(4) Jenna Muer4,0-2,0
228.03.14(2) Christian Pröglhof(3) Patrick Blösel-1,02,0
228.03.14(3) Daniela Weiss(5) Alex Muer-3,33,0
228.03.14(5) Alex Muer(3) Daniela Weiss3,0-3,0
228.03.14(2) Gabor Varga(3) Reinhard Haslinger3,0-1,3
228.03.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(3) Patrick Blösel3,0-3,0
228.03.14(3) Reinhard Haslinger(5) Alex Muer-3,33,0
228.03.14(3) Reinhard Haslinger(3) Patrick Blösel-3,03,0
325.04.14(5) Alex Muer(4) Gabor Varga4,0-1,3
325.04.14(4) Gabor Varga(2) Daniela Weiss2,0-2,0
325.04.14(1) Reinhard Haslinger(2) Daniela Weiss2,0-1,0
325.04.14(2) Daniela Weiss(1) Reinhard Haslinger-0,72,0
325.04.14(3) Jenna Muer(4) Herbert Mittelmaier-4,03,0
325.04.14(4) Gabor Varga(5) Alex Muer5,0-2,7
423.05.14(3) Patrick Blösel(3) Jenna Muer3,0-3,0
423.05.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(2) Christian Pröglhof2,0-2,0
423.05.14(2) Daniela Weiss(2) Christian Pröglhof-0,72,0
423.05.14(3) Reinhard Haslinger(3) Jenna Muer-1,53,0
423.05.14(2) Christian Pröglhof(4) Herbert Mittelmaier-4,02,0
423.05.14(2) Christian Pröglhof(3) Reinhard Haslinger3,0-0,7
530.07.14(4) Alex Muer(3) Patrick Blösel3,0-1,0
530.07.14(3) Jenna Muer(3) Patrick Blösel-2,03,0
530.07.14(4) Alex Muer(5) Herbert Mittelmaier5,0-2,7
530.07.14(3) Jenna Muer(3) Reinhard Haslinger-1,03,0
626.09.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(5) Alex Muer-1,74,0
626.09.14(3) Patrick Blösel(3) Christian Pröglhof3,0-2,0
626.09.14(2) Daniela Weiss(2) Jenna Muer2,0-2,0
626.09.14(2) Daniela Weiss(3) Patrick Blösel-3,02,0
626.09.14(3) Christian Pröglhof(5) Alex Muer-3,33,0
626.09.14(3) Patrick Blösel(2) Daniela Weiss-3,03,0
626.09.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(3) Reinhard Haslinger-1,34,0
626.09.14(3) Patrick Blösel(4) Herbert Mittelmaier-1,33,0
626.09.14(3) Reinhard Haslinger(3) Christian Pröglhof-1,03,0
627.09.14(2) Jenna Muer(5) Alex Muer-1,72,0
710.10.14(4) Gabor Varga(4) Herbert Mittelmaier4,0-4,0
710.10.14(4) Gabor Varga(2) Christian Pröglhof2,0-2,0
725.10.14(5) Alex Muer(2) Jenna Muer2,0-1,3
725.10.14(2) Jenna Muer(3) Daniela Weiss-1,52,0
725.10.14(5) Alex Muer(2) Christian Pröglhof2,0-2,0
725.10.14(2) Jenna Muer(2) Christian Pröglhof2,0-1,0
725.10.14(5) Alex Muer(3) Reinhard Haslinger3,0-3,0
725.10.14(2) Christian Pröglhof(2) Jenna Muer2,0-1,0
731.10.14(3) Daniela Weiss(4) Herbert Mittelmaier-4,03,0
731.10.14(4) Herbert Mittelmaier(3) Daniela Weiss-2,04,0

Um einen Kommentar zu hinterlassen, musst du angemeldet sein.

Sponsoren